Mirkruk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Dlug
1999 — a.k.a. The Debt, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Dom zly
2009 — a.k.a. The Dark House, in 1 top list Check -
42
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
60
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
76
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
87
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
97
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
115
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
137
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
145
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
147
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
167
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
228
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
246
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
268
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
273
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30