Natejkr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
41
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
65
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
70
The Hit
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
94
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check