Necron0micon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Fong juk
2006 — a.k.a. Exiled, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
San taam
2007 — a.k.a. Mad Detective, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
68
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
73
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
76
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 18 top lists Check -
81
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
88
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
102
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
141
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check