OldLadyT-RexArms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
135
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
143
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
172
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
173
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
182
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
197
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
199
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
212
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
216
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
229
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
251
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
255
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76