Paridon1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
63
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Sorcerer
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Samurai Cop
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
145
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
161
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
177
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
178
Twin Sitters
1994 — a.k.a. The Babysitters, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Hologram Man
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
183
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
190
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
199
Doppelganger
1993, in 0 top lists Check