Perfectblue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
70
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
127
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check -
133
What Happened to Monday
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
134
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Technotise - Edit i ja
2009 — a.k.a. Technotise: Edit & I, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Communion
1976 — a.k.a. Alice Sweet Alice, in 1 top list Check -
193
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
213
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
233
Córki dancingu
2015 — a.k.a. The Lure, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Sliver
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
243
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Flawless
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Yoidore tenshi
1948 — a.k.a. Drunken Angel, in 7 top lists Check -
252
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check