Reddevil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
30
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
37
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
44
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
56
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
79
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
84
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
127
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
132
Mirch Masala
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
141
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
144
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
145
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
151
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
171
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
179
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
199
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check