Ruby87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
103
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
135
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
141
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
148
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
156
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
158
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check