Savi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Spooks
2002 — a.k.a. MI-5, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
51
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
55
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
61
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
68
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
90
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
92
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
111
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Yamim Kfuim
2005 — a.k.a. Frozen Days, in 0 top lists Check