Stockyjesus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
22
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
38
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
39
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
51
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
67
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
93
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
96
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
97
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
99
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
103
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29