Taca5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
43
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
62
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
64
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
100
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
104
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
109
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
111
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
117
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
125
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67