TheLorpedo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
32
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check