TheShadow1939's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
72
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
114
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
148
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Angel Eyes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
262
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
275
Dead Again
1991, in 1 top list Check -
312
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
318
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
334
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
362
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
393
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
395
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
431
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016