Uggaexul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
37
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Die Hard
1988, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
67
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
73
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
76
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Looker
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
109
La cara oculta
2011 — a.k.a. The Hidden Face, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
120
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
124
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
133
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
142
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
155
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
157
Escape Plan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52