Mazut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
30
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
60
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
63
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
64
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
74
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
78
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
90
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
93
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
99
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check