Agarfields's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102