Alexfleischer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75