Amh83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Quiz Show
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39