Ana_olv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43