BackflipNacho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check