Baller56's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check