Benitotambara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56