Cdavids's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Invisible Kid
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Murder in the First
1995, in 0 top lists Check