Chico_neo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52