Chunkylefunga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31