Clairounette510's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
8
State Fair
1933, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
All the Real Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Big Year
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30