Clowchan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Tease
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Michael Jackson: Thriller
1983, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Kids Are Alright
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Jack
1922, in 1 top list Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
27
White Zombie
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Treasure Island
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
35
Never Weaken
1921, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131