Conciliator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115