CSSCHNEIDER's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Precious Images
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Beautiful Girls
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lavender Hill Mob
1951, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87