D3rMuffy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52