Forrest_Compton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
2
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 306