JokerKhaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70