Laurenohhlauren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check