Lydiadeetz31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157