MarioGams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check