MintBerryCrunch655321's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check