Pupilove2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55