Ruby87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Turks fruit
1973 — a.k.a. Turkish Delight, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
19
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
20
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162