Sauzee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Flaw
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nuns on the Run
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shooting Dogs
2005 — a.k.a. Beyond the Gates, in 1 top list Check -
6
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Priest
1994, in 1 top list Check -
10
Onde Bate o Sol
1989 — a.k.a. Where the Sun Beats, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Times of Harvey Milk
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Torch Song Trilogy
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La Virgen de los Sicarios
2000 — a.k.a. Our Lady of the Assassins, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dear Frankie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beauty Before Age
1997 Check -
18
Edge of Seventeen
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
20
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
21
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
25
10 Attitudes
2001 Check -
26
El mar
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Elvis: That's the Way It Is
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
29
California Suite
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Le fate ignoranti
2001 — a.k.a. His Secret Life, in 1 top list Check -
32
Transamerica
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Amantes
1991 — a.k.a. Lovers, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108