Servizio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160