Snakeboi8000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
20
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26