Thunderbird74's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sound of Noise
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153