Vit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check