Zitaochan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59