Zorraloca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
2
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Strait-Jacket
1964, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Extra Man
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tales of Terror
1962, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131