__Amandabueno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check