Armanof3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Metallica: Cliff 'Em All!
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Metallica: Live Covers
1998 Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Soltan ghalbha
1968 — a.k.a. King of the Hearts, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
30
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Flying Deuces
1939 — a.k.a. Flying Aces, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
39
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Marmoulak
2004 — a.k.a. The Lizard, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 9 top lists Check -
47
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 568