Artifact's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check