Astrid_F's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jean de Florette
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check