AudreyB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
2
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Easy Virtue
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Emma
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Veer-Zaara
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wild Hearts Can't Be Broken
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dear Frankie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check